ジャパン カウボーイ シューティング ネットワーク シューティング サーキット 結果


2010.10.23 FINAL STAGE RESULT

大会レポート



Master Class
1
Silent Eagle KONISHI
2

Pilipina SHINOBU

3
Jalapenos TOMO
4

牛銃 HINA

5
Lazy Chic CHISATO
6

V-Twin TAKASHI

7

Teff YOSHIDA

Open Class
1

Jess KOBAYASHI

2

Poncherello YANUSHI

3

T-Bird ARAI

4

Dodge NAKAE

5

Black Powder HIRO

6
Gaucho KIDOKORO
7

Jed MORITA

8

Milly ITOH

9
Power SUZUKI
10

Mountain IIZUKA

11
Linda HIROMI
12
Shotgun LILLY
13
Sala OKUGAKI

Winchester Class
1

Silent Eagle KONISHI

2

Pilipina SHINOBU

3
Lazy Chic CHISATO
4
T-Bird ARAI
5
Jalapenos TOMO
6

Jess KOBAYASHI

7

Teff YOSHIDA

8
Poncherello YANUSHI
9
Power SUZUKI
10

Black Powder HIRO

11

Shotgun LILLY

12

Jed MORITA

 

2010.7.31 SECOND STAGE RESULT

大会レポート

Master Class
1

Jalapenos TOMO

2

Silent Eagle KONISHI

3

Pilipina SHINOBU

4

牛銃 HINA

5

Tomboy TOMOMI

6

Lazy Chic CHISATO

7

Teff YOSHIDA

Open Class
1

T-Bird ARAI

2

John WATANABE

3

Dodge NAKAE

4

Jed MORITA

5

Shotgun LILLY

6

Jess KOBAYASHI

7

Mac NISHIKAWA

8

Tom KUBO

9

Black Powder HIRO

10

Francky FUKUDOME

11

Poncherello YANUSHI

12

Sala OKUGAKI

13

Gaucho KIDOKORO

Winchester Class
1

Jalapenos TOMO

2

Pilipina SHINOBU

3

Silent Eagle KONISHI

4

Lazy Chic CHISATO

5

T-Bird ARAI

6

Poncherello YANUSHI

7

Jed MORITA

8

Jess KOBAYASHI

9

Teff YOSHIDA

10

Francky FUKUDOME

11

Mac NISHIKAWA

12

Shotgun LILLY

 

2010.4.24 FIRST STAGE RESULT

大会レポート

Master Class
1

Lazy Chic CHISATO

2

V-Twin TAKASHI

3

Pilipina SHINOBU

4

Monglian MIYAGAWA

5

Silent Eagle KONISHI

6

牛銃 HINA

7

Jalapenos TOMO

8

Tomboy TOMOMI

9

Marshal OHMURA

Open Class
1

Teff YOSHIDA

2

T-Bird Arai

3

Kenny YOKOTA

4

Mac NISHIKAWA

5

John WATANABE

6

Linda HOROMI

7

Francky FUKUDOME

8

Dodge NAKAE

9

Gaucho KIDOKORO

10

Jed MORITA

11

Shotgun LILLY

12

Witzy NOKO

Winchester Class
1

Silent Eagle KONISHI

2

Jalapenos TOMO

3

Pilipina SHINOBU

4

Teff YOSHIDA

5

V-Twin TAKASHI

6

Lazy Chic CHISATO

7

Kenny YOKOTA

8

T-Bird Arai

9

John WATANABE

10

Francky FUKUDOME

11

Mac NISHIKAWA

12

Jed MORITA

13

Gaucho KIDOKORO

 

 [ Back ]